Aktives Bündnis

FOE Profil: msuckau

Last Update: February 06, 2016 18:36 Uhr

Action1 Action2 Action3 Action4

Eldenborough
Guild Aktives Bündnis
Rank 285
Points 7,691,861
24h Points Change

+ 45,407

Battles 11,955
24h Battles Change

+ 19


Great BuildingEraLvlFPReq. FPFP Left24h +
Aachener DomFrühes Mittelalter10776155380
AlcatrazJahrhundertwende291951,3611,1666
AtomiumDie Moderne857707650
Basilius-KathedraleSpätes Mittelalter71765303540
Cape CanaveralDie Postmoderne18601,0991,039NEW
Castel del MonteSpätes Mittelalter1608338330
Château FrontenacJahrhundertwende417034017011
Deal CastleKolonialzeit8106506400
Die ArcheDie Zukunft8484860376218
Dresdner FrauenkircheKolonialzeit4423102680
Dynamischer TurmMorgen853881027240
Hagia SophiaFrühes Mittelalter9556005457
Innovation TowerGegenwart1155192537424
Leuchtturm von AlexandriaEisenzeit603603600
LotustempelGegenwart61045604560
MarkusdomHochmittelalter9976505530
ObservatoriumOhne Zeitalter4572702130
Space NeedleDie Moderne53144601460
ZeusstatueBronzezeit1005235230

GB's with a new level in the last 24 hours are shown with a yellow background